Record Details, Novice LL #2, LL, 2017-2018 (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1385079551376074602615110153115
Playoff202021320205264040739
Overall1587081681578079863015150160154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Nobleking Knights 1330017622001905500366
Nobleking Knights 2330032522002145500539
Novice LL #130308164040142870702244
Richmond Hill Stars3210177330022865103915
Thornton Tigers3030734404034670701080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bond Lake00000033002283300228
IRC GOLD9630613700000096306137
IRC RED11006410104921101013
King City00000044004044400404
Stroud514014273030101981702446
Thornton00000040403464040346
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 9:19 PM