Record Details, Bantam LL, LL, 2016-2017 (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13850453513922644326177210978
Playoff4130919413081882601737
Overall17980545417105272613419132126115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers000000110064110064
Bradford Bulldogs 1110051000000110051
Bradford Bulldogs 2000000110071110071
Bradford Bulldogs 3000000100133100133
Bradford Bulldogs 4101045000000101045
East Gwillimbury Eagles 120205921106841301117
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2000000110063110063
East Gwillimbury Eagles 3110032000000110032
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1000000110065110065
Lefroy Ice Breakers 23210910312071463301624
Lefroy Ice Breakers 3110054000000110054
Nobleking Knights 1000000110073110073
Nobleking Knights 2110042000000110042
Richmond Hill Kings 1101023000000101023
Richmond Hill Kings 2000000101069101069
Richmond Hill Kings 3110041000000110041
Richmond Hill Stars 4110032110051220083
Schomberg Red Wings 000000110042110042
Thornton Tigers 1101012000000101012
Thornton Tigers 21010481100532110911
Thornton Tigers 3000000101012101012
TNT Tornados 1101014000000101014
TNT Tornados 2110041100133210174
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton000000110064110064
Bob Fallis000000100133100133
Bond Lake000000110051110051
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000110071110071
EGSC (Sharon East)000000110063110063
EGSC (West)000000211068211068
IRC GOLD126603940000000126603940
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000100133100133
Nobleton Rec000000110073110073
SSCC (Lefroy)0000004220131942201319
Stroud5320151400000053201514
Thornton000000211065211065
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000101069101069
Trisan Centre000000110042110042
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 9:09 AM