Record Details, Peewee LL, LL, 2015-2016 (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13652402613751463226131038658
Playoff422088523081694501624
Overall178724834189815448351715310282
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers101034000000101034
Bradford Bulldogs 1000000110052110052
Bradford Bulldogs 220114820204114031819
Bradford Bulldogs 3110042000000110042
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1000000110052110052
East Gwillimbury Eagles 211001101100802200190
Lefroy Ice Breakers 131202341215107241713
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2110052000000110052
Nobleking Knights 1000000110020110020
Nobleking Knights 2110021101012211033
Richmond Hill Kings 1110030000000110030
Richmond Hill Kings 2110040211044321084
Richmond Hill Kings 3101024110031211055
Richmond Hill Kings 4101014000000101014
Schomberg Red Wings 1000000101034101034
Schomberg Red Wings 2110040110052220092
Thornton Tigers 1101025000000101025
Thornton Tigers 2000000101046101046
Thornton Tigers 3100111110054210165
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bond Lake000000321075321075
Bradford Leisure (Blue)00000031209133120913
EGSC (West)00000022001322200132
IRC GOLD413037000000413037
IRC RED116323923000000116323923
King City000000110020110020
Nobleton Rec000000101012101012
SSCC (Lefroy)00000041215104121510
Stroud211064000000211064
Thornton00000021109102110910
Trisan Centre000000211086211086
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 6:44 AM