Schedule & Results, HAWKS Rep (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 05 20191:45 PMMinor Novice SelectBradford Bob Fallis Sports Centre
Oct 10 20196:15 PMMinor Novice SelectNewmarket RedmenIRC GOLD
Oct 26 20191:15 PMNovice ABarrie ColtsIRC GOLD
NVA-019a028Nov 02 20191:15 PMNovice AOrillia TerriersIRC GOLD
MNVSEL088Nov 03 20196:15 PMMinor Novice SelectNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (2)
MNVSEL046Nov 09 201912:15 PMMinor Novice SelectUnionville Jets MNOVIRC GOLD
NVA-019a041Nov 09 20191:15 PMNovice AGeorgina BlazeIRC GOLD
MNVSEL004Nov 10 20192:15 PMMinor Novice SelectAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
NVA-019a046Nov 12 20196:15 PMNovice AMarkham WaxersIRC GOLD
MNVSEL106Nov 16 20193:00 PMMinor Novice SelectRichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
Nov 30 201912:15 PMMinor Novice SelectGeorgina BlazeIRC GOLD
NVA-019a061Nov 30 20191:15 PMNovice ARichmond Hill StarsIRC GOLD
MNVSEL066Dec 01 201911:00 AMMinor Novice SelectKing RebellionNobleton Rec
NVA-019a065Dec 01 20191:00 PMNovice AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
B-A19-080Dec 05 20197:50 PMBantam ABradford BulldogsIRC RED
MM-A19-079Dec 06 20199:15 PMMinor Midget AKing RebellionTrisan Centre
MNVSEL048Dec 07 201912:15 PMMinor Novice SelectOrillia TerriersIRC GOLD
NVA-019a071Dec 07 20195:00 PMNovice AMarkham WaxersCentennial
NVA-019a074Dec 08 201912:00 PMNovice ARichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
P-A19-148Dec 08 20192:30 PMPeewee ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
A-A-19-014Dec 08 20195:40 PMAtom ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
MM-A19-143Dec 08 20196:00 PMMinor Midget ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MA-AA-19-039Dec 10 20196:00 PMMinor Atom AATNT TornadosIRC RED
MP-A19-080Dec 10 20197:10 PMMinor Peewee ABradford BulldogsIRC RED
MM-A19-047Dec 10 20198:15 PMMinor Midget ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
NVA-019a076Dec 11 20196:15 PMNovice ANewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (2)
Dec 11 20196:30 PMAtom ATBD IRC RED
P-A19-126Dec 11 20197:30 PMPeewee AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MB-A19-083Dec 11 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam AKing RebellionIRC RED
B-A19-075Dec 11 20199:10 PMBantam ARichmond Hill StarsIRC RED
B-A19-029Dec 12 20198:30 PMBantam ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MM-A19-076Dec 12 20199:00 PMMinor Midget AAurora TigersIRC RED
P-A19-066Dec 14 20193:00 PMPeewee AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MP-A19-138Dec 14 20193:45 PMMinor Peewee ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Green)
MB-A19-206Dec 14 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam ABarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
B-A19-022Dec 14 20196:50 PMBantam ABarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
NVA-019a083Dec 15 20191:30 PMNovice AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MNVSEL099Dec 15 20192:40 PMMinor Novice SelectOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
A-A-19-058Dec 17 20196:00 PMAtom AAurora TigersIRC RED
NVA-019a085Dec 17 20196:15 PMNovice ABradford BulldogsIRC GOLD
MP-A19-075Dec 17 20197:10 PMMinor Peewee ARichmond Hill StarsIRC RED
MB-A19-068Dec 17 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
A-A-19-064Dec 18 20196:30 PMAtom AMarkham WaxersIRC RED
MB-A19-080Dec 18 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam ABarrie Colts BlueIRC RED
MM-A19-023Dec 18 20198:20 PMMinor Midget ABarrie Colts 1 WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
P-A19-080Dec 19 20196:30 PMPeewee ABradford BulldogsIRC RED
B-A19-083Dec 19 20197:50 PMBantam AAurora TigersIRC RED
MNVSEL047Dec 21 201912:15 PMMinor Novice SelectRichmond Hill StarsIRC GOLD
MA-AA-19-020Dec 21 20193:10 PMMinor Atom AABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
B-A19-148Dec 21 20195:00 PMBantam ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MM-A19-112Dec 22 20195:20 PMMinor Midget AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
A-A-19-025Dec 22 20195:40 PMAtom ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
Dec 28 20191:00 PMPeewee ACollingwood BlackhawksCentral Park Arena
NVA-019a095Dec 28 20191:15 PMNovice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersIRC GOLD
Jan 02 20208:00 PMPeewee ACollingwood BlackhawksIRC RED
MP-A19-126Jan 03 20207:30 PMMinor Peewee AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
MNVSEL014Jan 04 20201:45 PMMinor Novice SelectBradford BulldogsBob Fallis
A-A-19-117Jan 04 20202:40 PMAtom AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MA-AA-19-099Jan 04 20204:00 PMMinor Atom AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
P-A19-042Jan 04 20206:05 PMPeewee ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
MM-A19-101Jan 04 20207:15 PMMinor Midget AMarkham WaxersCentennial
A-A-19-136Jan 05 20201:00 PMAtom ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MA-AA-19-047Jan 05 20202:15 PMMinor Atom AAAurora TigersIRC GOLD
MA-AA-19-042Jan 07 20206:00 PMMinor Atom AATNT TornadosIRC RED
MP-A19-078Jan 07 20207:10 PMMinor Peewee AKing RebellionIRC RED
NVA-019a103Jan 09 20206:00 PMNovice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MNVSEL051Jan 11 202012:15 PMMinor Novice SelectKing RebellionIRC GOLD
NVA-019a104Jan 11 20201:15 PMNovice ANewmarket RedmenIRC GOLD
NVA-019a111Jan 12 20203:10 PMNovice AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
Jan 14 20206:00 PMMinor Atom AATBD IRC RED
MNVSEL054Jan 18 202012:15 PMMinor Novice SelectGeorgina BlazeIRC GOLD
NV-A19-056Jan 18 20202:30 PMNovice ARichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
MNVSEL042Jan 19 202012:00 PMMinor Novice SelectGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
NV-A19-005Jan 25 20201:00 PMNovice ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
NV-A19-021Jan 26 20201:00 PMNovice AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MNVSEL053Feb 01 202012:15 PMMinor Novice SelectAurora TigersIRC GOLD
MNVSEL052Feb 08 202012:15 PMMinor Novice SelectEast Gwillimbury EaglesIRC GOLD
NV-A19-028Feb 08 20201:15 PMNovice AKing RebellionIRC GOLD
Feb 09 202012:00 PMMinor Novice SelectGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MNVSEL025Feb 12 20206:00 PMMinor Novice SelectEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
NV-A19-027Feb 15 20201:15 PMNovice AEast Gwillimbury EaglesIRC GOLD
MNVSEL050Feb 22 202012:15 PMMinor Novice SelectBradford BulldogsIRC GOLD
NV-A19-045Feb 22 20201:30 PMNovice ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
MNVSEL140Feb 25 20206:15 PMMinor Novice SelectNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (2)
NV-A19-012Feb 29 20204:00 PMNovice ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
MNVSEL117Feb 29 20205:00 PMMinor Novice SelectUnionville Jets MNOVAngus Glen (2 - East)
MNVSEL049Mar 07 202012:15 PMMinor Novice SelectNewmarket RedmenIRC GOLD
NV-A19-030Mar 07 20201:15 PMNovice AOrillia TerriersIRC GOLD
Mar 14 202012:15 PMMinor Novice SelectKing RebellionIRC GOLD
NV-A19-025Mar 14 20201:15 PMNovice AMarkham WaxersIRC GOLD
NV-A19-029Mar 19 20206:30 PMNovice ANewmarket RedmenIRC RED
Mar 21 202012:15 PMMinor Novice SelectGeorgina BlazeIRC GOLD
NV-A19-026Mar 21 20201:15 PMNovice AKing RebellionIRC GOLD
Mar 22 20202:15 PMMinor Novice SelectAurora Aurora Community Centre (2)
NV-A19-062Mar 22 20203:00 PMNovice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
Mar 29 20204:00 PMMinor Novice SelectUnionville Jets MNOVAngus Glen (1 - West)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Thursday, December 5, 2019 at 11:21 PM