Schedule & Results, HAWKS Rep (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 05 20191:45 PMMinor Novice SelectBradford Bob Fallis Sports Centre
Oct 10 20196:15 PMMinor Novice SelectNewmarket RedmenIRC GOLD
A-A-19-061Oct 16 20196:30 PMAtom AGeorgina BlazeIRC RED
MP-A19-001Oct 16 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
MB-A19-074Oct 16 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam ATNT TornadosIRC RED
MM-A19-067Oct 16 20199:10 PMMinor Midget AAurora TigersIRC RED
P-A19-083Oct 17 20196:30 PMPeewee AAurora TigersIRC RED
MB-A19-001Oct 17 20196:45 PMMinor Bantam AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
B-A19-078Oct 17 20197:50 PMBantam AKing RebellionIRC RED
B-A19-126Oct 18 20197:30 PMBantam AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
B-A19-054Oct 20 20197:00 PMBantam AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
A-A-19-065Oct 22 20196:00 PMAtom ATNT TornadosIRC RED
MP-A19-081Oct 22 20197:10 PMMinor Peewee ABarrie Colts whiteIRC RED
MB-A19-079Oct 23 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam ABarrie Colts WhiteIRC RED
MM-A19-070Oct 23 20199:10 PMMinor Midget ABradford BulldogsIRC RED
P-A19-084Oct 24 20196:30 PMPeewee AGeorgina BlazeIRC RED
MA-AA-19-064Oct 24 20196:30 PMMinor Atom AANewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
B-A19-084Oct 24 20197:40 PMBantam AGeorgina BlazeIRC RED
MM-A19-078Oct 24 20199:10 PMMinor Midget AMarkham WaxersIRC RED
Oct 26 20191:15 PMNovice ABarrie ColtsIRC GOLD
MB-A19-096Oct 26 20193:00 PMMinor Bantam AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
MM-A19-121Oct 26 20196:00 PMMinor Midget ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
MA-AA-19-033Oct 27 20192:00 PMMinor Atom AAGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MP-A19-148Oct 27 20193:30 PMMinor Peewee ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MB-A19-137Oct 27 20195:00 PMMinor Bantam ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MP-A19-022Oct 28 20196:20 PMMinor Peewee ABarrie Colts blueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
B-A19-001Oct 28 20197:30 PMBantam AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
MA-AA-19-044Oct 29 20196:00 PMMinor Atom AAMarkham WaxersIRC RED
A-A-19-034Oct 29 20197:00 PMAtom ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
A-A-19-063Oct 30 20196:30 PMAtom AMarkham WaxersIRC RED
MB-A19-204Oct 30 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam AEast Gwillimbury EaglesIRC RED
MM-A19-073Oct 30 20199:10 PMMinor Midget AOrillia TerriersIRC RED
MB-A19-101Nov 01 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam ANewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (1)
Nov 02 201912:15 PMMinor Novice SelectTBD IRC GOLD
NVA-019a028Nov 02 20191:15 PMNovice AOrillia TerriersIRC GOLD
MA-AA-19-059Nov 02 20195:30 PMMinor Atom AAMarkham WaxersVillage
MB-A19-125Nov 03 20192:30 PMMinor Bantam ARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
A-A-19-049Nov 03 20193:15 PMAtom AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MA-AA-19-105Nov 03 20195:30 PMMinor Atom AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MA-AA-19-045Nov 06 20196:30 PMMinor Atom AAGeorgina BlazeIRC RED
MB-A19-082Nov 06 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam AGeorgina BlazeIRC RED
MM-A19-077Nov 06 20199:10 PMMinor Midget ARichmond Hill StarsIRC RED
P-A19-074Nov 07 20197:30 PMPeewee ATNT TornadosIRC RED
Nov 09 201912:15 PMMinor Novice SelectTBD IRC GOLD
NVA-019a041Nov 09 20191:15 PMNovice AGeorgina BlazeIRC GOLD
P-A19-138Nov 09 20193:45 PMPeewee ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Green)
MA-AA-19-081Nov 10 201912:00 PMMinor Atom AARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MP-A19-054Nov 10 20193:10 PMMinor Peewee AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MB-A19-017Nov 11 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam ABarrie Colts BlueEast Bayfield (Green)
MA-AA-19-038Nov 12 20196:00 PMMinor Atom AAMarkham WaxersIRC RED
NVA-019a046Nov 12 20196:15 PMNovice AMarkham WaxersIRC GOLD
MP-A19-074Nov 12 20197:10 PMMinor Peewee ATNT TornadosIRC RED
A-A-19-060Nov 13 20196:30 PMAtom ABradford BulldogsIRC RED
MB-A19-084Nov 13 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam AOrillia TerriersIRC RED
MM-A19-074Nov 13 20199:10 PMMinor Midget ARichmond Hill StarsIRC RED
P-A19-076Nov 14 20196:30 PMPeewee AOrillia TerriersIRC RED
B-A19-073Nov 14 20197:50 PMBantam AMarkham WaxersIRC RED
P-A19-001Nov 16 201912:00 PMPeewee AAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
MP-A19-102Nov 17 20194:30 PMMinor Peewee AMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
B-A19-138Nov 17 20196:15 PMBantam ARichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
MA-AA-19-040Nov 19 20196:00 PMMinor Atom AABarrie ColtsIRC RED
A-A-19-115Nov 19 20196:50 PMAtom AOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
MP-A19-083Nov 19 20197:10 PMMinor Peewee AAurora TigersIRC RED
A-A-19-055Nov 20 20196:30 PMAtom ARichmond Hill StarsIRC RED
MB-A19-081Nov 20 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam AAurora TigersIRC RED
MM-A19-066Nov 20 20199:10 PMMinor Midget AGeorgina BlazeIRC RED
P-A19-081Nov 21 20197:30 PMPeewee ABarrie Colts WhiteIRC RED
B-A19-082Nov 21 20198:50 PMBantam ABarrie Colts BlueIRC RED
MA-AA-19-011Nov 23 201912:00 PMMinor Atom AAAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
P-A19-054Nov 23 20194:40 PMPeewee AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
MP-A19-042Nov 24 201912:00 PMMinor Peewee ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
B-A19-042Nov 25 20197:15 PMBantam ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
MA-AA-19-041Nov 26 20196:00 PMMinor Atom AANewmarket RedmenIRC RED
MB-A19-027Nov 27 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
P-A19-073Nov 27 20197:50 PMPeewee AMarkham WaxersIRC RED
MM-A19-072Nov 27 20199:10 PMMinor Midget AMarkham WaxersIRC RED
MB-A19-076Nov 28 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam AEast Gwillimbury EaglesIRC RED
B-A19-079Nov 28 20198:00 PMBantam AEast Gwillimbury EaglesIRC RED
Nov 30 201912:15 PMMinor Novice SelectTBD IRC GOLD
NVA-019a061Nov 30 20191:15 PMNovice ARichmond Hill StarsIRC GOLD
NVA-019a065Dec 01 20191:00 PMNovice AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MM-A19-019Dec 01 20192:20 PMMinor Midget ABarrie Colts 1 WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MB-A19-036Dec 02 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MA-AA-19-046Dec 03 20196:00 PMMinor Atom AABarrie ColtsIRC RED
MP-A19-084Dec 03 20197:10 PMMinor Peewee AGeorgina BlazeIRC RED
A-A-19-056Dec 04 20196:30 PMAtom ANewmarket RedmenIRC RED
P-A19-077Dec 04 20197:40 PMPeewee ANewmarket RedmenIRC RED
MM-A19-068Dec 04 20199:00 PMMinor Midget ABarrie Colts 1 WhiteIRC RED
P-A19-082Dec 05 20196:30 PMPeewee ABarrie Colts BlueIRC RED
B-A19-080Dec 05 20197:50 PMBantam ABradford BulldogsIRC RED
MM-A19-079Dec 06 20199:15 PMMinor Midget AKing RebellionTrisan Centre
Dec 07 201912:15 PMMinor Novice SelectTBD IRC GOLD
NVA-019a071Dec 07 20195:00 PMNovice AMarkham WaxersCentennial
NVA-019a074Dec 08 201912:00 PMNovice ARichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
P-A19-148Dec 08 20192:30 PMPeewee ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
A-A-19-014Dec 08 20195:40 PMAtom ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
MM-A19-143Dec 08 20196:00 PMMinor Midget ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MA-AA-19-039Dec 10 20196:00 PMMinor Atom AATNT TornadosIRC RED
MP-A19-080Dec 10 20197:10 PMMinor Peewee ABradford BulldogsIRC RED
MM-A19-047Dec 10 20198:15 PMMinor Midget ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Blue)
NVA-019a076Dec 11 20196:15 PMNovice ANewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (2)
Dec 11 20196:30 PMAtom ATBD IRC RED
P-A19-126Dec 11 20197:30 PMPeewee AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MB-A19-083Dec 11 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam AKing RebellionIRC RED
B-A19-075Dec 11 20199:10 PMBantam ARichmond Hill StarsIRC RED
B-A19-029Dec 12 20198:30 PMBantam ABarrie Colts WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MM-A19-076Dec 12 20199:00 PMMinor Midget AAurora TigersIRC RED
P-A19-066Dec 14 20193:00 PMPeewee AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
MP-A19-138Dec 14 20194:30 PMMinor Peewee ARichmond Hill StarsTom Graham (Burgundy)
MB-A19-206Dec 14 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam ABarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 1)
B-A19-022Dec 14 20196:50 PMBantam ABarrie Colts BlueHolly Rec (Rink 2)
NVA-019a083Dec 15 20191:30 PMNovice AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
A-A-19-058Dec 17 20196:00 PMAtom AAurora TigersIRC RED
NVA-019a085Dec 17 20196:15 PMNovice ABradford BulldogsIRC GOLD
MP-A19-075Dec 17 20197:10 PMMinor Peewee ARichmond Hill StarsIRC RED
MB-A19-068Dec 17 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
A-A-19-064Dec 18 20196:30 PMAtom AMarkham WaxersIRC RED
MB-A19-080Dec 18 20197:40 PMMinor Bantam ABarrie Colts BlueIRC RED
MM-A19-023Dec 18 20198:20 PMMinor Midget ABarrie Colts 1 WhiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
B-A19-074Dec 18 20199:10 PMBantam ATNT TornadosIRC RED
P-A19-080Dec 19 20196:30 PMPeewee ABradford BulldogsIRC RED
B-A19-083Dec 19 20197:50 PMBantam AAurora TigersIRC RED
Dec 21 201912:15 PMMinor Novice SelectTBD IRC GOLD
Dec 21 20191:15 PMNovice ATBD IRC GOLD
MA-AA-19-020Dec 21 20193:10 PMMinor Atom AABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
B-A19-148Dec 21 20195:00 PMBantam ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MM-A19-112Dec 22 20195:20 PMMinor Midget AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
A-A-19-025Dec 22 20195:40 PMAtom ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Green)
Dec 28 201912:15 PMMinor Novice SelectTBD IRC GOLD
NVA-019a095Dec 28 20191:15 PMNovice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersIRC GOLD
MP-A19-126Jan 03 20207:30 PMMinor Peewee AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
Jan 04 202012:15 PMMinor Novice SelectTBD IRC GOLD
A-A-19-117Jan 04 20202:40 PMAtom AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MA-AA-19-099Jan 04 20204:00 PMMinor Atom AAWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville Clippers (CC1)
P-A19-042Jan 04 20206:05 PMPeewee ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
MM-A19-101Jan 04 20207:15 PMMinor Midget AMarkham WaxersCentennial
A-A-19-136Jan 05 20201:00 PMAtom ATNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MA-AA-19-047Jan 05 20202:15 PMMinor Atom AAAurora TigersIRC GOLD
MA-AA-19-042Jan 07 20206:00 PMMinor Atom AATNT TornadosIRC RED
MP-A19-078Jan 07 20207:10 PMMinor Peewee AKing RebellionIRC RED
NVA-019a103Jan 09 20206:00 PMNovice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
Jan 11 202012:15 PMMinor Novice SelectTBD IRC GOLD
NVA-019a104Jan 11 20201:15 PMNovice ANewmarket RedmenIRC GOLD
NVA-019a111Jan 12 20203:10 PMNovice AEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (West)
Jan 14 20206:00 PMMinor Atom AATBD IRC RED
Jan 18 202012:15 PMMinor Novice SelectTBD IRC GOLD
NV-A19-056Jan 18 20202:30 PMNovice ARichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
NV-A19-005Jan 25 20201:00 PMNovice ABarrie ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
NV-A19-021Jan 26 20201:00 PMNovice AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
Feb 01 202012:15 PMMinor Novice SelectTBD IRC GOLD
Feb 08 202012:15 PMMinor Novice SelectTBD IRC GOLD
NV-A19-028Feb 08 20201:15 PMNovice AKing RebellionIRC GOLD
NV-A19-027Feb 15 20201:15 PMNovice AEast Gwillimbury EaglesIRC GOLD
Feb 22 202012:15 PMMinor Novice SelectTBD IRC GOLD
NV-A19-045Feb 22 20201:30 PMNovice ANewmarket RedmenMagna (Scotiabank)
NV-A19-012Feb 29 20204:00 PMNovice ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
Mar 07 202012:15 PMMinor Novice SelectTBD IRC GOLD
NV-A19-030Mar 07 20201:15 PMNovice AOrillia TerriersIRC GOLD
Mar 14 202012:15 PMMinor Novice SelectTBD IRC GOLD
NV-A19-025Mar 14 20201:15 PMNovice AMarkham WaxersIRC GOLD
NV-A19-029Mar 19 20206:30 PMNovice ANewmarket RedmenIRC RED
Mar 21 202012:15 PMMinor Novice SelectTBD IRC GOLD
NV-A19-026Mar 21 20201:15 PMNovice AKing RebellionIRC GOLD
NV-A19-062Mar 22 20203:00 PMNovice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 6:39 AM