IRC RED, Venues (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[P-AE18-065]
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
W (5-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[N-A18-072]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
W (4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP-A18-074]
Rep
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MA-A18-072]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
L (1-5)
7:40 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MB-A18-078]
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IP 1 & Jr. HAWKS - IP 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
L (0-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-A18-074]
Rep
Peewee A
L (2-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[P-A18-082]
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IP 1 & Jr. HAWKS - IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL & Jr. HAWKS - Tyke RS
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sep 30010203040506
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 1
W (3-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[AT-SR18-019]
LL
Atom LL 2
W (5-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[AT-SR18-033]
LL
Atom LL 3
W (5-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[AT-SR18-045]
LL
Peewee LL
L (9-10)
2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[P-SR18-114]
LL
Bantam LL
T (3-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[B-SR18-039]
LL
Midget LL 1
L (1-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[M-SR18-066]
LL
Midget LL 2
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[M-SR18-082]
LL
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Novice LL 2
[NV-SR18-01]
Rep
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
L (0-8)
8:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[BC-GB12]
Rep
Novice A
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[N-A18-076]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-A18-074]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (1-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MB-A18-080]
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IP 1 & Jr. HAWKS - IP 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[A-A18-077]
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IP 1 & Jr. HAWKS - IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL & Jr. HAWKS - Tyke RS
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
07080910111213
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 3
12:00 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL 1
[AT-SR18-048]
LL
Atom LL 2
W (2-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[AT-SR18-030]
Rep
Novice A
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N-A18-078]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
W (5-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MP-A18-075]
Rep
Minor Atom A
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MA-A18-067]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (4-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-A18-083]
Rep
Midget A
T (1-1)
9:10 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[M-A18-042]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IP 1 & Jr. HAWKS - IP 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Purchased Ice practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
W (4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-A18-073]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IP 1 & Jr. HAWKS - IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL & Jr. HAWKS - Tyke RS
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
14151617181920
Dev
Development
9:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 2
W (6-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[AT-SR18-029]
LL
Atom LL 1
W (9-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[AT-SR18-024]
LL
Bantam LL
W (5-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[B-SR18-038]
LL
Midget LL 1
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[M-SR18-077]
LL
Midget LL 2
W (4-2)
5:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 3
[M-SR18-079]
LL
Novice LL 1
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[NV-SR18-04]
Rep
Peewee AE
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P-AE18-063]
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 3
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[AT-SR18-043]
LL
Atom LL 1
7:30 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL 2
[AT-SR18-025]
LL
Atom LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-A18-069]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-A18-044]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IP 1 & Jr. HAWKS - IP 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[A-A18-076]
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[P-A18-084]
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[B-A18-081]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IP 1 & Jr. HAWKS - IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL & Jr. HAWKS - Tyke RS
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
21222324252627
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[AT-SR18-020]
LL
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[AT-SR18-031]
LL
Atom LL 3
1:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[AT-SR18-042]
LL
Peewee LL
2:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[P-SR18-109]
LL
Bantam LL
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[B-SR18-042]
LL
Midget LL 2
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR18-089]
LL
Midget LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR18-075]
LL
Novice LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[NV-SR18-16]
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[P-AE18-062]
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[N-A18-068]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MP-A18-067]
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MA-A18-077]
LL
Atom LL 2
7:40 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL 1
[AT-SR18-037]
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[M-A18-040]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IP 1 & Jr. HAWKS - IP 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[A-A18-071]
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[P-A18-076]
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[B-A18-078]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IP 1 & Jr. HAWKS - IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL & Jr. HAWKS - Tyke RS
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
28293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[AT-SR18-015]
LL
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 3
[AT-SR18-039]
LL
Peewee LL
2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[P-SR18-112]
LL
Bantam LL
3:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[B-SR18-037]
Rep
Bantam AE
4:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[BC-GB09]
LL
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[P-SR18-110]
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[P-AE18-061]
LL
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR18-091]
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[N-A18-070]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MP-A18-078]
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IP 1 & Jr. HAWKS - IP 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[A-A18-072]
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[P-A18-079]
LL
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[M-SR18-070]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IP 1 & Jr. HAWKS - IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL & Jr. HAWKS - Tyke RS
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[AT-SR18-032]
LL
Atom LL 3
12:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 3
[AT-SR18-049]
LL
Atom LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[AT-SR18-021]
LL
Peewee LL
2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[P-SR18-113]
LL
Bantam LL
3:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[B-SR18-040]
LL
Midget LL 2
4:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[M-SR18-080]
LL
Midget LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
[M-SR18-074]
LL
Novice LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Novice LL 1
[NV-SR18-26]
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-AE18-054]
LL
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL 1
[M-SR18-086]
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MP-A18-073]
Rep
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-A18-068]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-A18-047]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IP 1 & Jr. HAWKS - IP 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-A18-075]
LL
Peewee LL
7:40 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
[P-SR18-117]
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[B-A18-080]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IP 1 & Jr. HAWKS - IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL & Jr. HAWKS - Tyke RS
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
IRC RED
7315 Yonge St. , Innisfil, ON  L9S 1A1
  • Current Season

    25 - 13 - 4
  • All-Time

    552 - 417 - 125
Other Home Venues
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 7:05 AM