IRC RED, Venues (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
LL
Novice LL 2
W (7-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[NV-SR18-21]
Rep
Peewee AE
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[P-AE18-053]
Rep
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[A-A18-068]
Rep
Peewee A
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[P-A18-081]
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. King Rebellion
[TKSL-036]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
LL
Novice LL 1
L (2-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[NV-SR18-07]
LL
Atom LL 1
T (5-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 3
[AT-SR18-018]
LL
Atom LL 2
W (6-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[AT-SR18-038]
LL
Peewee LL
T (1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[P-SR18-111]
LL
Midget LL 2
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[M-SR18-081]
LL
Midget LL 1
W (4-0)
5:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M-SR18-068]
Sel
Novice Select
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-NRSa-28]
Rep
Peewee AE
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-AE18-055]
Rep
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[BC-GB15]
Rep
Novice A
W (14-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[N-A18-067]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (2-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-A18-069]
Rep
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (4-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MB-A18-082]
Rep
Midget A
W (3-1)
9:10 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-A18-048]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Purchased Ice practice
LL
Peewee LL
W (8-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[P-SR18-105]
Rep
Bantam A
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-A18-077]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[TK-SR18-09]
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
02030405060708
Rep
Bantam AE
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Purchased Ice practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[TK-SR18-11]
LL
Atom LL 2
L (2-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[AT-SR18-035]
LL
Atom LL 3
T (4-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[AT-SR18-052]
LL
Atom LL 1
L (3-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[AT-SR18-014]
LL
Peewee LL
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR18-116]
LL
Bantam LL
W (4-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR18-036]
LL
Midget LL 1
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR18-072]
LL
Midget LL 2
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
[M-SR18-087]
LL
Atom LL 3
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL 2
[AT-SR18-047]
Rep
Peewee AE
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-AE18-057]
Rep
Bantam AE
L (3-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia AE Terriers
[BC-GB16]
Rep
Novice A
W (9-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
[N-A18-066]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (3-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MP-A18-077]
Rep
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (8-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-A18-075]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (4-3)
7:40 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MB-A18-079]
Rep
Midget A
L (1-3)
9:10 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-A18-038]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[A-A18-078]
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
W (2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-A18-084]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[TK-SR18-13]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
09101112131415
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Novice LL 2
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[NV-SR18-20]
LL
Peewee LL
W (3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[P-SR18-107]
Rep
Bantam A
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[B-A18-079]
LL
Midget LL 2
W (5-2)
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[M-SR18-090]
LL
Midget LL 1
W (5-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[M-SR18-071]
LL
Atom LL 1
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[AT-SR18-017]
LL
Atom LL 3
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[AT-SR18-046]
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[N-A18-073]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (2-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MP-A18-070]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice
Rep
Peewee AE
L (1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-AE18-056]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
W (2-0)
9:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[M-A18-041]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[A-A18-073]
Rep
Peewee A
L (5-7)
7:40 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-A18-077]
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Sel
Atom Select
T (3-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Hillcrest Summits
[1]
16171819202122
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[N-A18-074]
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[P-AE18-060]
Rep
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MA-A18-070]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[MB-A18-081]
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[M-A18-039]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-A18-069]
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[P-A18-074]
LL
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR18-078]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[IP-SR18-09]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
9:30 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[TK-SR18-16]
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[TKSL-040]
23242526272829
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 1
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 2
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MA-A18-071]
LL
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[M-SR18-073]
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[P-A18-078]
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-A18-074]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
9:30 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[TK-SR18-10]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[IP-SR18-10]
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. King Rebellion
[TKSL-037]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 3
12:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[AT-SR18-044]
LL
Novice LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[NV-SR18-23]
Rep
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 2
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR18-088]
LL
Midget LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[M-SR18-076]
LL
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Novice LL 2
[NV-SR18-13]
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AE18-059]
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia AE Terriers
[BC-GB14]
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A18-071]
LL
Peewee LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MA-A18-073]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[M-A18-045]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-A18-066]
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[P-A18-080]
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[B-A18-083]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
9:30 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[TK-SR18-15]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. Unionville Jets
[TKSL-041]
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
IRC RED
7315 Yonge St. , Innisfil, ON  L9S 1A1
  • Current Season

    77 - 55 - 24
  • All-Time

    604 - 459 - 145
Other Home Venues
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 8:43 AM