Record Details (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22002000000002200200
Tournament9342221282421726175843938
Regular Season7322292010013383233223
Overall1886471329243202927101079161
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - Atom A110041000000110041
Rep - Bantam A101035000000101035
Rep - Minor Atom AA20116100000002011610
Rep - Minor Bantam A3111852101735212158
Rep - Minor Midget A3111932011365122129
Rep - Minor Peewee A32012331001334202266
Rep - Peewee A5320185413071794502522
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Orillia Terriers211076000000211076
Owen Sound Jr Attack10011120202113021312
Richmond Hill Stars210184000000210184
Woolwich Wildcats22001000000002200100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bond Lake Arena (Oak Ridges Recreation Centre)000000110051110051
Canlan Ice Sports - York (formerly Ice Gardens at York University)000000101024101024
Ed Sackfield000000201136201136
Elgin Barrow Arena (East)101002000000101002
Elvis Stojko Arena (Observatory)101012000000101012
Everest Academy101012000000101012
Georgina Sutton000000100133100133
Harry Lumley Bayshore Community Center33001611010144310175
IRC GOLD21101170000002110117
IRC RED7412381300000074123813
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Center000000101017101017
Sports Village101012110032211044
Tom Graham Arena (Burgundy)200233100122300355
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 1:06 AM