Record Details (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11004332101764310219
Tournament2110343111565221810
Regular Season4829154170130361119611814384403410288273
Overall5131164177137421421714015593453711317292
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL - Atom LL 122001241010353210159
LL - Atom LL 2330013521018554012110
LL - Atom LL 32200124201161142111815
LL - Bantam LL2101831100213201104
LL - Midget LL 1211047211010642201413
LL - Midget LL 2312071220115751311219
LL - Novice LL 1220094000000220094
LL - Novice LL 21100901100722200162
LL - Peewee LL10109100000001010910
Rep - Atom A51226951311119102531728
Rep - Bantam A1100412101763201117
Rep - Bantam AE312051430303176150831
Rep - Midget A100111110040210151
Rep - Minor Atom A541024114220181196304222
Rep - Minor Bantam A5410119202011374301222
Rep - Minor Peewee A440018114022131984223130
Rep - Novice A32109533002726510367
Rep - Peewee A31209123120111262402024
Rep - Peewee AE3030715413041971601134
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers33001272011101253112219
Barrie Colts1100434220131753201720
Bradford Bulldogs3201831100854301168
East Gwillimbury Eagles00000030301133030113
Georgina Blaze2200621001553201117
Markham Waxers7340161811002184401819
Newmarket Redmen3300205403191973312924
Nobleking Knights1001332101833102116
Orillia Terriers30217141010184031822
Richmond Hill Kings 2220053211061043101113
Richmond Hill Stars3201961100214301117
Schomberg Red Wings330015510103543101810
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers101013321015842201611
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)0000002011101220111012
Bond Lake0000004220151842201518
EGSC (West)00000030301133030113
Invista Centre (Swish)(Kingston)110031100111210142
IRC GOLD7520291600000075202916
IRC RED42251341451170000004225134145117
King City000000210194210194
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)00000022001922200192
Nobleton Rec000000301267301267
Stouffville (Pad A)000000211058211058
Trisan Centre000000202069202069
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 7:05 AM