Record Details (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition321099312012963302118
Tournament430115922001206501279
Regular Season14761433410541322924121027563
Overall2112726752158615638362013312390
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - Major Atom A7601281454102671210115421
Rep - Major Bantam A210141211055421196
Rep - Major PeeWee A21109811006432101512
Rep - Minor Atom A321065311110663211611
Rep - Minor Bantam A110060101025211085
Rep - Minor Midget A1010061010042020010
Rep - Minor PeeWee A101045000000101045
Rep - Novice A110040000000110040
Rep - Peewee AE202025110032312057
Rep - Tyke MD1010481010452020813
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 110010000000110010
Aurora Tigers4130111511004252301517
Barrie Colts000000101025101025
Barrie Colts AE110030000000110030
Barrie Colts Blue000000101004101004
Bradford Bulldogs101012202037303049
East Gwillimbury Eagles110043100122210165
Fort Erie110032110040220072
Guelph000000110080110080
King Rebellion540121711006465012711
Midland 110041101002211043
Newmarket Redman000000110082110082
Newmarket Redmen000000110063110063
Oakville110064000000110064
Orillia 110041000000110041
Richmond Hill Stars101035110060211095
Whitby 1010481010452020813
Whitby White100122000000100122
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers101002110032211034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000101025101025
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)000000110042110042
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000101024101024
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000101013101013
EGSC (West)000000100122100122
Elvis Stojko000000110060110060
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101004101004
IRC GOLD5221161500000052211615
IRC RED127503628000000127503628
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (pad 4)000000101045101045
Magna Centre Hyundai000000110082110082
Nobleton Rec000000110064110064
North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre000000101002101002
Ray Twinney (1)000000110063110063
Seymour-Hanna Sports Complex 3100122000000100122
Seymour-Hanna Sports Complex 42200731100403300113
Stouffville (Pad A)000000110032110032
Welland Main000000110080110080
Welland Youth110064000000110064
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
The Beach Bar & Grill
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 26, 2017 at 2:12 PM