Organization Calendar (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 16, 2018-Jan 05, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Sel - Atom Select - Lefroy Minor Hockey Tournament
LL
Novice LL 2
10:00 AM
@ Richmond Hill Kings
Bond Lake [NV-SR18-65]
Rep
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
1:30 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 2
King City [IP-SR18-23]
Rep
Peewee A
3:15 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [P-A18-066]
Rep
Bantam AE
6:00 PM
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Central [BC-GB08]
Rep
Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [B-A18-060]
Rep
Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [M-A18-081]
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
IRC RED [N-A18-074]
Rep
Atom A
6:50 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Brian Orser [A-A18-122]
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
IRC RED [P-AE18-060]
Rep
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Sel
Atom Select
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Stroud [YS-ATRS-21]
LL
Midget LL 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
LL
Novice LL 2
5:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [NV-SR18-37]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice - Sub
LL
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [AT-SR18-053]
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
LL
Novice LL 1
6:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [NV-SR18-83]
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 2
7:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [AT-SR18-075]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 2
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Orillia AE Terriers
Brian Orser [BC-GB22]
LL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [M-SR18-153]
LL
Peewee LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice
LL
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
IRC RED [MA-A18-070]
Sel
Atom Select
7:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
IRC RED [MB-A18-081]
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
IRC RED [M-A18-039]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [AT-SR18-169]
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
IRC RED [A-A18-069]
LL
Novice LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
6:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [TK-SR18-21]
Rep
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
IRC RED [P-A18-074]
LL
Peewee LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [B-A18-031]
LL
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
IRC RED [M-SR18-078]
Dev
Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
With STP
LL
Peewee LL
8:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 2
King City [P-SR18-162]
LL
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [B-SR18-135]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Bantam A
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Purchased Ice practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
9:30 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
IRC RED [TK-SR18-16]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
IRC RED [IP-SR18-09]
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
IRC RED [TKSL-040]
LL
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 2
King City [AT-SR18-102]
LL
Novice LL 1
12:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
IRC GOLD [NV-SR18-12]
LL
Novice LL 2
1:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
IRC GOLD [NV-SR18-15]
Rep
Midget A
1:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [M-A18-012]
Rep
Minor Atom A
1:45 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [MA-A18-087]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL
3:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 4
Bond Lake [B-SR18-162]
Rep
Peewee A
3:50 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Rep
Novice A
4:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [N-A18-099]
LL
Atom LL 3
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice
LL
Midget LL 2
6:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados 2
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Sel - Novice Select - Hespeler Olympics
Rep - Bantam A - Brampton Silver Stick
Rep - Midget A - Hespeler Tournament
LL - Atom LL 3 - Creemore Tournament
HL - Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL - Creemore Tournament
Rep
Novice A
9:45 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL
1:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Ice Palace (Blue) [P-SR18-085]
Sel
Novice Select
1:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Rep
Minor Atom A
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 1
3:30 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 1
King City [AT-SR18-089]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team purchased Practice
LL
Atom LL 3
10:00 AM
vs. Creemore
218 Collingwood St, Creemore, ON L0M 1G0
LL
Atom LL 3
12:00 PM
@ Guelph
218 Collingwood St, Creemore, ON L0M 1G0
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team purchased Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL & Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Novice LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
12:40 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Earnscliffe recreation center pad 1 [BA-01]
Rep
Bantam A
5:25 PM
@ Brampton 45's
Caa Maplelodge [BA-05]
Dev
Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
With STP
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Atom LL 2
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LL
Novice LL 1
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
12:50 PM
@ TNT
Caa Maplelodge [BA-11]
LL
Atom LL 1
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 3
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Rep - Bantam A - Brampton Silver Stick
Rep - Midget A - Hespeler Tournament
LL - Bantam LL - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 1
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 2
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Sel
Atom Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Dev
2005's & older
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
3 on 3
Rep
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
IRC RED [MA-A18-071]
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [B-SR18-149]
LL
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
IRC RED [M-SR18-073]
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL & Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Novice LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
7:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Eastview [MA-A18-022]
Rep
Bantam AE
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM
vs. King Rebellion
IRC RED [P-A18-078]
LL
Peewee LL
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 2
8:45 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [M-SR18-117]
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
IRC RED [B-A18-074]
Dev
Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
With STP
LL
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [P-SR18-122]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
9:30 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
IRC RED [TK-SR18-10]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
IRC RED [IP-SR18-10]
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. King Rebellion
IRC RED [TKSL-037]
LL
Atom LL 3
12:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [AT-SR18-164]
LL
Novice LL 2
12:15 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
IRC GOLD [NV-SR18-17]
LL
Novice LL 1
1:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
IRC GOLD [NV-SR18-06]
Rep
Novice A
1:30 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
LL
Atom LL 1
2:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
IRC GOLD [AT-SR18-022]
LL
Atom LL 2
3:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
IRC GOLD [AT-SR18-034]
Rep
Midget A
4:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [M-A18-108]
Rep
Minor Atom A
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Purchased Ice practice
Rep
Bantam A
4:30 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [B-A18-089]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 8:43 AM