Organization Calendar (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 01, 2019-Dec 21, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Rep - Atom A - Midland Silver Stick
Rep - Minor Peewee A - Vaughan Silver Stick
Rep - Peewee A - Vaughan Regional Silver Stick
Sel - Atom Select - Bradford Blue & Gold Tournament
Rep - Minor Atom AA - Sudbury Silver Stick
Rep - Minor Bantam A - Sudbury Silver Stick
IMHA Holiday Giftcard Drive (11/16/19-12/15/19)
Sel
Atom Select
7:30 AM
@ Port Credit Storm
LL
Atom LL 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
9:30 AM
vs. Richmond Hill
Vaughan Sports Village D [4]
HL
JR. HAWKS - Minor Novice LL 1
9:30 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
Stroud [MN-SR19-04]
HL
JR. HAWKS - Minor Novice LL 2
9:30 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
Stroud [MN-SR19-14]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
9:45 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 3
11:00 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
IRC RED [AT-SR19-051]
Rep
Minor Novice Select
11:00 AM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [MNVSEL066]
LL
Peewee LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
LL
Peewee LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Novice A
1:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [NVA-019a065]
LL
Peewee LL 3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
2:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts 1 White
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [MM-A19-019]
LL
Midget LL 1
3:00 PM-4:10 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
LL
Midget LL 2
4:10 PM-5:20 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
LL
Bantam LL 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Rep
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
JR. HAWKS Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
IRC RED [N-SR19-20]
Sel
Atom Select
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Scotiabank) [YS19-ATRS-042]
Sel
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL 1
7:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
EGSC (West) [P-SR19-194]
Rep
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [MB-A19-036]
Sel
Bantam Select
8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Major
IRC RED [YS19-BTRS-025]
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
IRC RED [MA-AA-19-046]
Rep
Novice A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [AT-SR19-010]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
IRC RED [MP-A19-084]
LL
Atom LL 3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
7:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
IRC GOLD [B-A19-074]
Rep
Peewee A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 1
9:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [M-SR19-190]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Purchased Ice
HL
JR. HAWKS - Minor Novice LL 1 & JR. HAWKS - Minor Novice LL 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
JR. HAWKS Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Half Ice Practice
LL
Bantam LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
IRC RED [A-A-19-056]
LL
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
IRC RED [P-A19-077]
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 1 White
IRC RED [MM-A19-068]
HL
JR. HAWKS - IPHL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Half Ice Practice
HL
JR. HAWKS - IPLL 1 & JR. HAWKS - IPLL 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Novice Select
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
IRC RED [P-A19-082]
LL
Peewee LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 2
7:45 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
IRC GOLD [M-SR19-097]
Rep
Bantam A
7:50 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
IRC RED [B-A19-080]
LL
Peewee LL 3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:20 PM-11:00 PM
Purchased Ice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:45 AM
@ Barrie Colts White
Countryside #2 [21]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
12:05 PM
vs. Copper Cliff Reds
Countryside #1 [31]
HAWKS Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Atom Rep
HAWKS Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Peewee Rep, Bantam LL/Rep
LL
Peewee LL 3
7:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [P-SR19-140]
HAWKS Development
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalies
LL
Bantam LL 1
8:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [B-SR19-114]
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [MM-A19-079]
HL
JR. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL
JR. HAWKS Novice LL
10:00 AM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [N-SR19-83]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
10:00 AM
vs. Aurora Tigers
McClelland Arena [108]
HL
JR. HAWKS - IPLL 1
10:30 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
IRC RED [IP-SR19-24]
HL
JR. HAWKS - IPLL 2
10:30 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
IRC RED [IP-SR19-32]
LL
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [AT-SR19-122]
Rep
Minor Novice Select
12:15 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
IRC GOLD [MNVSEL048]
LL
Atom LL 1
12:30 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [AT-SR19-139]
LL
Atom LL 3
2:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 1
King City [AT-SR19-091]
LL
Peewee LL 1
2:10 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [P-SR19-205]
LL
Bantam LL 1
2:15 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 2
Beeton [B-SR19-021]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL 2
2:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados 2
Rep
Minor Bantam A
3:40 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Countryside #1 [101]
LL
Midget LL 1
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL 2
4:40 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [B-SR19-034]
Rep
Novice A
5:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [NVA-019a071]
Sel
Peewee Select
7:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers Minor
Stouffville (Pad B) [YS19-PWRS-071]
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Rep - Minor Atom AA - Sudbury Silver Stick
Rep - Minor Bantam A - Sudbury Silver Stick
LL - Peewee LL 3 - Lefroy Tournament
LL - Peewee LL 1 - Lefroy Tournament
Rep - Peewee A - King Classic Tournament
IMHA Holiday Giftcard Drive (11/16/19-12/15/19)
Rep
Minor Novice Select
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 2
9:00 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
IRC RED [AT-SR19-033]
HL
JR. HAWKS Novice LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 3
10:00 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
IRC RED [AT-SR19-050]
LL
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Thornton Tigers
IRC RED [AT-SR19-021]
LL
Peewee LL 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
12:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [NVA-019a074]
LL
Peewee LL 3
1:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
IRC RED [P-SR19-005]
HL
JR. HAWKS - IPLL 1
1:30 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 3
King City [IP-SR19-64]
LL
Peewee LL 1
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
IRC RED [P-SR19-210]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Purchased Ice
Rep
Peewee A
2:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
LL
Midget LL 2
3:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
IRC RED [M-SR19-103]
LL
Bantam LL 2
4:10 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
IRC RED [B-SR19-092]
Rep
Atom A
5:40 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Rep
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
LL
Midget LL 1
6:15 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [M-SR19-117]
LL
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Purchased Ice
HL
JR. HAWKS - Minor Novice LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
IRC RED [MN-SR19-13]
HL
JR. HAWKS - Minor Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
IRC RED [MN-SR19-02]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Purchased Ice
Sel
Atom Select
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Major Colts
IRC RED [YS19-ATRS-022]
Rep
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Sel
Peewee Select
7:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Scotiabank) [YS19-PWRS-062]
Sel
Bantam Select
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Minor Colts
IRC RED [YS19-BTRS-028]
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
IRC RED [M-SR19-087]
LL
Atom LL 3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
IRC RED [MA-AA-19-039]
Rep
Novice A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
IRC RED [MP-A19-080]
LL
Atom LL 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Sel
Peewee Select
8:00 PM
@ Barrie Major Colts
Molson Centre [YS19-PWRS-006]
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
LL
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Sel
Bantam Select
9:00 PM
@ Barrie Major Colts
Molson Centre [YS19-BTRS-011]
HL
JR. HAWKS - Minor Novice LL 1 & JR. HAWKS - Minor Novice LL 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
JR. HAWKS Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Half Ice Practice
LL
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
6:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (2) [NVA-019a076]
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. TBD
LL
Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM
vs. King Rebellion
IRC RED [MB-A19-083]
Rep
Bantam A
9:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
IRC RED [B-A19-075]
HL
JR. HAWKS - IPHL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Half Ice Practice
HL
JR. HAWKS - IPLL 1 & JR. HAWKS - IPLL 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Novice Select
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL 3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [B-A19-029]
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
IRC RED [MM-A19-076]
Rep
Peewee A
11:30 AM
@ Ajax Knights
Trisan Centre [1]
LL
Peewee LL 1
2:00 PM
vs. Carman Crushers
IRC RED [23]
Rep
Peewee A
5:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [2]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Peewee LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Stittsville Gulls
IRC RED [27]
Rep
Novice A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased
HL
JR. HAWKS - IPLL 1
10:00 AM
@ Beeton Stingers 1
Beeton [IP-SR19-07]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Team Purchased
HL
JR. HAWKS - IPLL 2
11:00 AM
@ Beeton Stingers 2
Beeton [IP-SR19-19]
Rep
Peewee A
11:30 AM
vs. TNT Tornados
Trisan Centre [3]
LL
Peewee LL 1
12:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
IRC RED [94]
LL
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [AT-SR19-113]
LL
Peewee LL 2
1:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
EGSC (West) [P-SR19-213]
Rep
Peewee A
3:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [P-A19-066]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
3:45 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Tom Graham (Green) [MP-A19-138]
LL
Peewee LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. West London
Nottawasaga Sports Complex (Alliston) Pad 2 [74]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts Blue
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [MB-A19-206]
Rep
Bantam A
6:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts Blue
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [B-A19-022]
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
LL - Peewee LL 3 - Lefroy Tournament
LL - Peewee LL 1 - Lefroy Tournament
Rep - Peewee A - King Classic Tournament
IMHA Holiday Giftcard Drive (11/16/19-12/15/19)
LL
Atom LL 2
10:00 AM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [AT-SR19-116]
Rep
Novice A
1:30 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Blue) [NVA-019a083]
Rep
Minor Novice Select
2:40 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
LL
Peewee LL 2
3:10 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
EGSC (West) [P-SR19-221]
LL
Atom LL 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Purchased Ice
Sel
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 3
6:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [AT-SR19-151]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Purchased Ice
Sel
Peewee Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
IRC RED [M-SR19-094]
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 1
9:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
IRC RED [M-SR19-085]
LL
Atom LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
HL
JR. HAWKS Novice LL
5:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [N-SR19-33]
Rep
Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
IRC RED [A-A-19-058]
Rep
Novice A
6:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
IRC GOLD [NVA-019a085]
HL
JR. HAWKS - Minor Novice LL 2
6:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [MN-SR19-24]
LL
Atom LL 2
6:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
Stroud [AT-SR19-035]
Sel
Peewee Select
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
IRC RED [MP-A19-075]
LL
Atom LL 3
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
Stroud [AT-SR19-046]
Rep
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [MB-A19-068]
LL
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL
JR. HAWKS Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Half Ice Practice
HL
JR. HAWKS - Minor Novice LL 1 & JR. HAWKS - Minor Novice LL 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
Stroud [B-SR19-084]
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
IRC RED [A-A-19-064]
Rep
Peewee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
Stroud [B-SR19-098]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
IRC RED [MB-A19-080]
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts 1 White
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [MM-A19-023]
LL
Midget LL 1
8:45 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings 2
Trisan Centre [M-SR19-232]
Rep
Bantam A
9:10 PM-10:40 PM
Practice
HL
JR. HAWKS - IPHL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Half Ice Practice
HL
JR. HAWKS - IPLL 1 & JR. HAWKS - IPLL 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Minor Novice Select
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 1
6:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [AT-SR19-068]
Rep
Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
IRC RED [P-A19-080]
LL
Peewee LL 2
6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 3
Stroud [P-SR19-223]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Purchased
LL
Peewee LL 3
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
Stroud [P-SR19-224]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
7:50 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
IRC RED [B-A19-083]
LL
Peewee LL 1
8:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Stroud [P-SR19-225]
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:20 PM-11:00 PM
Purchased Ice
HL
JR. HAWKS - Minor Novice LL 1
5:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [MN-SR19-21]
HAWKS Development
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Atom LL
HAWKS Development
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Peewee LL
LL
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [B-SR19-187]
LL
Peewee LL 3
7:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Ice Palace (Blue) [P-SR19-227]
LL
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
Stroud [M-SR19-088]
HL
JR. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
HL
JR. HAWKS - IPLL 2
10:30 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
IRC RED [IP-SR19-33]
HL
JR. HAWKS - IPLL 1
10:30 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
IRC RED [IP-SR19-21]
LL
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [AT-SR19-152]
HL
JR. HAWKS Novice LL
11:30 AM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [N-SR19-72]
LL
Atom LL 3
12:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [AT-SR19-121]
LL
Peewee LL 2
12:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Ice Palace (Blue) [P-SR19-230]
LL
Peewee LL 3
12:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 1
Beeton [P-SR19-003]
Rep
Minor Novice Select
12:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
IRC GOLD [MNVSEL047]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 2
2:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 1
King City [AT-SR19-086]
LL
Bantam LL 1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL 1
2:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
IRC GOLD [P-SR19-234]
Rep
Minor Atom AA
3:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [MA-AA-19-020]
LL
Bantam LL 2
3:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
IRC GOLD [B-SR19-104]
Rep
Atom A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Purchased Ice
Rep
Bantam A
5:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
LL
Midget LL 2
8:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 9:08 AM