Innisfil Minor Hockey

Major IMHA Sponsor

The_beach_black_logo_main.jpg

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Michael Krpan on Monday, February 27, 2017 (40 views)
Reminder to submit your Rep Coaching Applications Read More

Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Michael Krpan on Thursday, February 02, 2017 (194 views)
South Simcoe Hockey School March Break Hockey Program... Read More

Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Michael Krpan on Wednesday, January 25, 2017 (206 views)
Time Keepers do not cross the ice to the time keeper box. Read More

Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Michael Krpan on Wednesday, January 25, 2017 (375 views)
IMHA Rep coaching application submissions... Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarGame Schedule for the Next 5 Days
TuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
IRC RED [NA-YSK-1]
LL
Novice LL #1
6:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers
SSCC (Lefroy) [SR-NVSD-3]
LL
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
IRC RED [SR-M2SG-4]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [MBAA-YSJ-3]
Rep
Tyke MD
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [TMD-YSM-2]
Rep
Major PeeWee AA
7:40 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
IRC RED [PAA-YS-QI-4]
Rep
Major Midget A
9:10 PM
vs. Port Perry Predators
IRC RED [MA-YST-4]
Rep
Bantam AE
6:15 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
IRC GOLD [BAE-YSN-4]
Rep
Novice A
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
Stroud [NA-YSK-2]
LL
Atom LL #1
7:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [SR-AT2SE-5]
Rep
Minor Atom A
7:30 PM
@ Uxbridge Stars
Uxbridge (2) [O-MA-A-S2-3]
LL
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
Stroud [SR-P1SF-1]
Rep
Minor PeeWee A
7:40 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
IRC RED [MPA-YS-QL-6]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
IRC GOLD [MBAA-YSJ-4]
Rep
Minor Midget A
9:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
IRC RED [O-MM-A-S2-4]
Rep
Tyke MD
9:15 AM
vs. Georgina Blaze
IRC GOLD [TMD-YSM-3]
LL
Tyke LL #2
10:30 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
IRC RED [SR-TKLL-19]
LL
Novice LL #2
12:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 1
King City [SR-NVSF-3]
LL
Novice LL #1
12:15 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
IRC GOLD [SR-NVSD-2]
Rep
Minor Atom A
1:15 PM
vs. Uxbridge Stars
IRC GOLD [O-MA-A-S2-4]
Rep
Bantam AE
2:10 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [BAE-YSN-5]
LL
Peewee LL
2:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
IRC GOLD [SR-P1SF-3]
LL
Minor Midget LL
3:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [SR-MMSI-6]
LL
Bantam LL
3:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
IRC GOLD [SR-B1SI-3]
LL
Atom LL #2
4:15 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
IRC GOLD [SR-AT2SE-4]
Rep
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [MBAA-YSJ-5]
Rep
Major PeeWee AA
6:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [PAA-YS-QI-5]
Rep
Minor Midget A
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [O-MM-A-S2-5]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Organization Record
Upcoming Games
  • Tue
    Feb 28
    6:00 PM
    Rep - Novice A
    vs. Newmarket Redmen
  • Tue
    Feb 28
    6:30 PM
    LL - Novice LL #1
    at Lefroy Ice Breakers
  • Tue
    Feb 28
    7:00 PM
    LL - Midget LL
    vs. Nobleking Knights 1
  • Tue
    Feb 28
    8:30 PM
    Rep - Minor Bantam AA
    at Richmond Hill Stars
  • Wed
    Mar 01
    6:30 PM
    Rep - Tyke MD
    at Georgina Blaze
  • Wed
    Mar 01
    7:40 PM
    Rep - Major PeeWee AA
    vs. Markham Waxers
Our Tournaments
Tweets
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, February 28, 2017 at 9:46 AM