IRC RED, Venues (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[AT-SR18-028]
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[P-SR18-106]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam LL
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[B-SR18-127]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-MA-A-B1]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
L (3-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings - Orange
[12]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
W (3-1)
8:00 AM
vs. Penetang Flames
[21]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
W (5-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[24]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
W (4-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Essa Eagles
[29]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
W (4-1)
2:00 PM
@ Ontonabee Wolves
[38]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
@ Lincoln Oilers
[41]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Sailors
[50]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
W (6-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Lincoln Oilers
[NSF-1]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
W (3-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Ontonabee Wolves
[NSF-2]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
L (1-3)
11:00 AM
vs. BCH Icedogs
[SF]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
W (5-2)
1:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[NF]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildats DS 1
[63]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
6:00 PM
@ Essa Eagles 1
[65]
2018-2019
Sel
Novice Select
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-NRSa-30]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
(3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL 3
[AT-SR18-023]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
[O-N-A18B]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
W (5-1)
7:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MP-A18-I1]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
L (3-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-MA-A-B3]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
L (2-3)
7:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MB-A18-H1]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
L (1-9)
9:00 PM
vs. Orillia AE Terriers
[OMHA-BAESA-2]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
L (0-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-A-A18H1]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (3-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-P-A18-H2]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[IP-SR18-11]
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[TKSL-044]
03040506070809
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Bantam LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
W (5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-P-AE18-G2]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
W (5-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-B-A18-B4]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
W (6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[O-N-A18B]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (2-4)
7:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MP-A18-I3]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-MA-A-B5]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-A-A18H3]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
L (1-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[SP19-MG3S-B1]
10111213141516
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
W (8-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[SP19-NVS-A1]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SP19-ATG2S-A1]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[SP19-NVS-C2]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-P-AE18-G4]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
L (1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[GBBC12]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Bantam LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[O-MAA-Q3-1]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (4-1)
7:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MB-A18-H5]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
W (5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-A-A18H5]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-P-A18-H4]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
W (5-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP19-MG1S-B3]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[IP-SR18-07]
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
T (0-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 3
[IP-SR18-08]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[TK-SR18-14]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
W (4-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings
[SP19-NVS-C1]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[SP19-MG3S-B2]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[O-NCA-Q4-3]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
W (4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MP-A18-I5]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[O-MAA-Q3-3]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (8-1)
7:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MB-A18-H3]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
L (0-7)
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-M-A18-K4]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-A-A19-K3]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[IP-SR18-12]
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
L (2-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP19-ATG1S-H2]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
W (4-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[SP19-NVS-D4]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
W (4-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[SP19-ATG1S-I1]
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
L (3-9)
2:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[SP19-PG1S-E1]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam LL
L (1-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-BG1S-F1]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-MG1S-E2]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
T (3-3)
5:20 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[SP19-MG3S-C2]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2 & Novice LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2 & Novice LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
T (1-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-MPW-A-18-L3]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-A-A19-K4]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (1-10)
7:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[YS-PW-A-18-M5]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
W (4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-B-A18-M4]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
L (3-8)
9:30 AM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[O-NCA-S2-2]
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[TKSL-043]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
L (0-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[SP19-NVS-D2]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
W (5-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[SP19-ATG1S-I3]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[O-MAA-S2-2]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
T (2-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-B-A18-M3]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
W (6-3)
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[YS-PW-A-18-M6]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
T (2-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MB-A18-L5]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-PW-AE-18-K5]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
W (6-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[GBBC10]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
T (4-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MPW-A-18-L4]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
(2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. LL - Novice LL 1
[SP19-NVS-D3]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
T (4-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-MB-A18-L3]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
L (2-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
[GBBC11]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
(4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. LL - Novice LL 2
[SP19-NVS-D1]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (10-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
[O-MAA-S2-4]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[TKSL-042]
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
IRC RED
7315 Yonge St. , Innisfil, ON  L9S 1A1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    666 - 507 - 168
Other Home Venues
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 12:02 AM