IRC RED, Venues (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
W (7-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[NV-SR18-21]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[P-AE18-053]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[A-A18-068]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[P-A18-081]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. King Rebellion
[TKSL-036]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
L (2-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[NV-SR18-07]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
T (5-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 3
[AT-SR18-018]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
W (6-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[AT-SR18-038]
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
T (1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[P-SR18-111]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[M-SR18-081]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
W (4-0)
5:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M-SR18-068]
2018-2019
Sel
Novice Select
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-NRSa-28]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-AE18-055]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[BC-GB15]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
W (14-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[N-A18-067]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (2-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-A18-069]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (4-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MB-A18-082]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
W (3-1)
9:10 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-A18-048]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Purchased Ice practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
W (8-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[P-SR18-105]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-A18-077]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[TK-SR18-09]
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Purchased Ice practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[TK-SR18-11]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
L (2-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[AT-SR18-035]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
T (4-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[AT-SR18-052]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
L (3-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[AT-SR18-014]
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR18-116]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam LL
W (4-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR18-036]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR18-072]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
[M-SR18-087]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
(2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL 2
[AT-SR18-047]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-AE18-057]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
L (3-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia AE Terriers
[BC-GB16]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
W (9-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
[N-A18-066]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (3-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MP-A18-077]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (8-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-A18-075]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (4-3)
7:40 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MB-A18-079]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
L (1-3)
9:10 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-A18-038]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[A-A18-078]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
W (2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-A18-084]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[TK-SR18-13]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
09101112131415
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
W (2-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[NV-SR18-20]
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
W (3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[P-SR18-107]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[B-A18-079]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
W (5-2)
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[M-SR18-090]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
W (5-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[M-SR18-071]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[AT-SR18-017]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[AT-SR18-046]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[N-A18-073]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (2-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MP-A18-070]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
L (1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-AE18-056]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
W (2-0)
9:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[M-A18-041]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[A-A18-073]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (5-7)
7:40 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-A18-077]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sel
Atom Select
T (3-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Hillcrest Summits
[1]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[N-A18-074]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[P-AE18-060]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MA-A18-070]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
L (2-6)
7:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[MB-A18-081]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
L (1-6)
9:10 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[M-A18-039]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
L (0-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-A18-069]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (3-5)
7:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[P-A18-074]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
W (2-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR18-078]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[IP-SR18-09]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[TK-SR18-16]
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[TKSL-040]
23242526272829
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Bantam LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MA-A18-071]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
W (6-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[M-SR18-073]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (2-3)
7:40 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[P-A18-078]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
W (4-3)
9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-A18-074]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[TK-SR18-10]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[IP-SR18-10]
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. King Rebellion
[TKSL-037]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
W (4-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[AT-SR18-044]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[NV-SR18-23]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
T (2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR18-088]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[M-SR18-076]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
(3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Novice LL 2
[NV-SR18-13]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AE18-059]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
L (0-8)
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia AE Terriers
[BC-GB14]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
W (6-1)
7:10 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A18-071]
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MA-A18-073]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
W (4-1)
9:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[M-A18-045]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-A18-066]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
W (4-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[P-A18-080]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
W (3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[B-A18-083]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[TK-SR18-15]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. Unionville Jets
[TKSL-041]
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
IRC RED
7315 Yonge St. , Innisfil, ON  L9S 1A1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    666 - 507 - 168
Other Home Venues
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 12:02 AM