IRC RED, Venues (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
W (5-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[AT-SR18-020]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
L (2-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[AT-SR18-031]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
T (2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[AT-SR18-042]
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
W (9-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[P-SR18-109]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam LL
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[B-SR18-042]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
L (0-1)
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR18-089]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
T (2-2)
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR18-075]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[NV-SR18-16]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
L (2-8)
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[P-AE18-062]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
W (7-0)
6:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[N-A18-068]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
W (4-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MP-A18-067]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (6-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MA-A18-077]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
(2-3)
7:40 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL 1
[AT-SR18-037]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
T (2-2)
9:10 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[M-A18-040]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
L (1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[A-A18-071]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (0-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[P-A18-076]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
W (6-1)
9:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[B-A18-078]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL & Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
T (3-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[AT-SR18-015]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
W (3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 3
[AT-SR18-039]
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
W (5-4)
2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[P-SR18-112]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam LL
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[B-SR18-037]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
L (0-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[BC-GB09]
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[P-SR18-110]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[P-AE18-061]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR18-091]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
W (11-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[N-A18-070]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
W (6-2)
7:10 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MP-A18-078]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[A-A18-072]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (2-4)
7:40 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[P-A18-079]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
W (3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[M-SR18-070]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL & Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
T (0-0)
10:30 AM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[TKSL-038]
04050607080910
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
W (6-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[AT-SR18-032]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
T (3-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 3
[AT-SR18-049]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
L (2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[AT-SR18-021]
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
W (5-3)
2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[P-SR18-113]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam LL
L (1-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[B-SR18-040]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
L (1-4)
4:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[M-SR18-080]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
W (5-4)
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
[M-SR18-074]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
(5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Novice LL 1
[NV-SR18-26]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-AE18-054]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
(2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL 1
[M-SR18-086]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (2-3)
7:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MP-A18-073]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-A18-068]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
W (6-3)
9:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-A18-047]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-A18-075]
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
W (6-4)
7:40 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
[P-SR18-117]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
W (6-2)
9:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[B-A18-080]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. Unionville Jets
[TKSL-039]
11121314151617
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
L (1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[AT-SR18-040]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 3
[M-SR18-067]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
L (0-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[M-SR18-084]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
(2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Novice LL 1
[NV-SR18-22]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[AT-SR18-041]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam LL
W (7-2)
8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[B-SR18-041]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
W (8-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[N-A18-069]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (1-9)
7:10 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-A18-076]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (5-0)
6:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MA-A18-078]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
(2-1)
7:40 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL 3
[AT-SR18-036]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
L (1-5)
9:10 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[M-A18-046]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[A-A18-070]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
T (2-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-A18-083]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
L (3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[B-A18-076]
18192021222324
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
W (7-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[NV-SR18-21]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[P-AE18-053]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[A-A18-068]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[P-A18-081]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. King Rebellion
[TKSL-036]
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
L (2-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[NV-SR18-07]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
T (5-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 3
[AT-SR18-018]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
W (6-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[AT-SR18-038]
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
T (1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[P-SR18-111]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[M-SR18-081]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
W (4-0)
5:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M-SR18-068]
2018-2019
Sel
Novice Select
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-NRSa-28]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-AE18-055]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[BC-GB15]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
W (14-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[N-A18-067]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (2-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-A18-069]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (4-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MB-A18-082]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
W (3-1)
9:10 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-A18-048]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Purchased Ice practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
W (8-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[P-SR18-105]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-A18-077]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[TK-SR18-09]
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Purchased Ice practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[TK-SR18-11]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
L (2-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[AT-SR18-035]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
T (4-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[AT-SR18-052]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
L (3-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[AT-SR18-014]
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR18-116]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam LL
W (4-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR18-036]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR18-072]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
[M-SR18-087]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
(2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL 2
[AT-SR18-047]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-AE18-057]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
L (3-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia AE Terriers
[BC-GB16]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
W (9-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
[N-A18-066]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (3-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MP-A18-077]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (8-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-A18-075]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (4-3)
7:40 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MB-A18-079]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
L (1-3)
9:10 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-A18-038]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[A-A18-078]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
W (2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-A18-084]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[TK-SR18-13]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
IRC RED
7315 Yonge St. , Innisfil, ON  L9S 1A1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    666 - 507 - 168
Other Home Venues
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Saturday, May 25, 2019 at 4:02 PM