IRC RED, Venues (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 1
W (5-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[AT-SR18-020]
LL
Atom LL 2
L (2-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[AT-SR18-031]
LL
Atom LL 3
T (2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[AT-SR18-042]
LL
Peewee LL
W (9-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[P-SR18-109]
LL
Bantam LL
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[B-SR18-042]
LL
Midget LL 2
L (0-1)
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR18-089]
LL
Midget LL 1
T (2-2)
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR18-075]
LL
Novice LL 2
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[NV-SR18-16]
Rep
Peewee AE
L (2-8)
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[P-AE18-062]
Rep
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
W (7-0)
6:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[N-A18-068]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
W (4-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MP-A18-067]
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (6-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MA-A18-077]
LL
Atom LL 2
7:40 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL 1
[AT-SR18-037]
Rep
Midget A
T (2-2)
9:10 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[M-A18-040]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
L (1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[A-A18-071]
Rep
Peewee A
L (0-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[P-A18-076]
Rep
Bantam A
W (6-1)
9:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[B-A18-078]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL & Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 1
T (3-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[AT-SR18-015]
LL
Atom LL 2
W (3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 3
[AT-SR18-039]
LL
Peewee LL
W (5-4)
2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[P-SR18-112]
LL
Bantam LL
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[B-SR18-037]
Rep
Bantam AE
L (0-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[BC-GB09]
LL
Peewee LL
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[P-SR18-110]
Rep
Peewee AE
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[P-AE18-061]
LL
Midget LL 2
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR18-091]
Rep
Novice A
W (11-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[N-A18-070]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
W (6-2)
7:10 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MP-A18-078]
Rep
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[A-A18-072]
Rep
Peewee A
L (2-4)
7:40 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[P-A18-079]
LL
Midget LL 1
W (3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[M-SR18-070]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL & Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
T (0-0)
10:30 AM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[TKSL-038]
04050607080910
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 2
W (6-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[AT-SR18-032]
LL
Atom LL 3
T (3-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 3
[AT-SR18-049]
LL
Atom LL 1
L (2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[AT-SR18-021]
LL
Peewee LL
W (5-3)
2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[P-SR18-113]
LL
Bantam LL
L (1-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[B-SR18-040]
LL
Midget LL 2
L (1-4)
4:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[M-SR18-080]
LL
Midget LL 1
W (5-4)
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
[M-SR18-074]
LL
Novice LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Novice LL 1
[NV-SR18-26]
Rep
Peewee AE
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-AE18-054]
LL
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM
vs. LL - Midget LL 1
[M-SR18-086]
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (2-3)
7:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MP-A18-073]
Rep
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-A18-068]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
W (6-3)
9:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[M-A18-047]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-A18-075]
LL
Peewee LL
W (6-4)
7:40 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
[P-SR18-117]
Rep
Bantam A
W (6-2)
9:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[B-A18-080]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. Unionville Jets
[TKSL-039]
11121314151617
Rep
Bantam A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 3
L (1-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[AT-SR18-040]
LL
Bantam LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 1
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 3
[M-SR18-067]
LL
Midget LL 2
L (0-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[M-SR18-084]
LL
Novice LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Novice LL 1
[NV-SR18-22]
LL
Atom LL 3
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[AT-SR18-041]
LL
Bantam LL
W (7-2)
8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[B-SR18-041]
Rep
Novice A
W (8-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[N-A18-069]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (1-9)
7:10 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-A18-076]
Rep
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (5-0)
6:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MA-A18-078]
LL
Atom LL 2
7:40 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL 3
[AT-SR18-036]
Rep
Midget A
L (1-5)
9:10 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[M-A18-046]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[A-A18-070]
Rep
Peewee A
T (2-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-A18-083]
Rep
Bantam A
L (3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[B-A18-076]
18192021222324
LL
Novice LL 2
W (7-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[NV-SR18-21]
Rep
Peewee AE
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[P-AE18-053]
Rep
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[A-A18-068]
Rep
Peewee A
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[P-A18-081]
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. King Rebellion
[TKSL-036]
252627282930Dec 01
LL
Novice LL 1
L (2-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[NV-SR18-07]
LL
Atom LL 1
T (5-5)
12:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 3
[AT-SR18-018]
LL
Atom LL 2
W (6-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[AT-SR18-038]
LL
Peewee LL
T (1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[P-SR18-111]
LL
Midget LL 2
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[M-SR18-081]
LL
Midget LL 1
W (4-0)
5:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M-SR18-068]
Sel
Novice Select
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-NRSa-28]
Rep
Peewee AE
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-AE18-055]
Rep
Bantam AE
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[BC-GB15]
Rep
Novice A
W (14-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[N-A18-067]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (2-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-A18-069]
Rep
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (4-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MB-A18-082]
Rep
Midget A
W (3-1)
9:10 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-A18-048]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Purchased Ice practice
LL
Peewee LL
W (8-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[P-SR18-105]
Rep
Bantam A
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-A18-077]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[TK-SR18-09]
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Rep
Bantam AE
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Purchased Ice practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[TK-SR18-11]
LL
Atom LL 2
L (2-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[AT-SR18-035]
LL
Atom LL 3
T (4-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[AT-SR18-052]
LL
Atom LL 1
L (3-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[AT-SR18-014]
LL
Peewee LL
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR18-116]
LL
Bantam LL
W (4-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR18-036]
LL
Midget LL 1
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR18-072]
LL
Midget LL 2
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
[M-SR18-087]
LL
Atom LL 3
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL 2
[AT-SR18-047]
Rep
Peewee AE
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[P-AE18-057]
Rep
Bantam AE
L (3-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia AE Terriers
[BC-GB16]
Rep
Novice A
W (9-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
[N-A18-066]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (3-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MP-A18-077]
Rep
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (8-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-A18-075]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
W (4-3)
7:40 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MB-A18-079]
Rep
Midget A
L (1-3)
9:10 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-A18-038]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
W (6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[A-A18-078]
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
W (2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-A18-084]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[TK-SR18-13]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
IRC RED
7315 Yonge St. , Innisfil, ON  L9S 1A1
  • Current Season

    77 - 55 - 24
  • All-Time

    604 - 459 - 145
Other Home Venues
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 8:48 AM