IRC RED, Venues (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
Peewee LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
Bantam LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 1
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 2
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Rep
Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MA-A18-071]
LL
Midget LL 1
8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[M-SR18-073]
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[P-A18-078]
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-A18-074]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
9:30 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[TK-SR18-10]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[IP-SR18-10]
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. King Rebellion
[TKSL-037]
06070809101112
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 3
12:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[AT-SR18-044]
LL
Novice LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[NV-SR18-23]
Rep
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
LL
Midget LL 2
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR18-088]
LL
Midget LL 1
5:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[M-SR18-076]
LL
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Novice LL 2
[NV-SR18-13]
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AE18-059]
Rep
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia AE Terriers
[BC-GB14]
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A18-071]
LL
Peewee LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MA-A18-073]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[M-A18-045]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-A18-066]
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[P-A18-080]
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[B-A18-083]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
9:30 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[TK-SR18-15]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. Unionville Jets
[TKSL-041]
13141516171819
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 1
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[AT-SR18-026]
LL
Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[AT-SR18-027]
LL
Atom LL 3
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[AT-SR18-051]
Rep
Bantam AE
2:00 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[BC-GB13]
LL
Bantam LL
3:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[B-SR18-126]
LL
Midget LL 1
4:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR18-069]
LL
Midget LL 2
5:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[M-SR18-083]
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Purchased Ice practice
Rep
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-AE18-058]
LL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[B-SR18-128]
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[N-A18-075]
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-A18-066]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MA-A18-076]
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MB-A18-074]
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-A18-037]
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
LL
Atom LL 3
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[B-A18-082]
20212223242526
LL
Atom LL 2
6:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[AT-SR18-028]
LL
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[P-SR18-106]
LL
Bantam LL
8:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[B-SR18-127]
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Sel
Novice Select
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-NRSa-30]
LL
Atom LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL 3
[AT-SR18-023]
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Rep
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[IP-SR18-11]
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[TKSL-044]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
IRC RED
7315 Yonge St. , Innisfil, ON  L9S 1A1
  • Current Season

    77 - 55 - 24
  • All-Time

    604 - 459 - 145
Other Home Venues
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 8:47 AM