IRC RED, Venues (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Bantam LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MA-A18-071]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
W (6-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[M-SR18-073]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (2-3)
7:40 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[P-A18-078]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
W (4-3)
9:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-A18-074]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[TK-SR18-10]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[IP-SR18-10]
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. King Rebellion
[TKSL-037]
06070809101112
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
W (4-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[AT-SR18-044]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[NV-SR18-23]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
T (2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR18-088]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[M-SR18-076]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
(3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. LL - Novice LL 2
[NV-SR18-13]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AE18-059]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
L (0-8)
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia AE Terriers
[BC-GB14]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
W (6-1)
7:10 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A18-071]
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Ice practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MA-A18-073]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
W (4-1)
9:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[M-A18-045]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-A18-066]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
W (4-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[P-A18-080]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
W (3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[B-A18-083]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[TK-SR18-15]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. Unionville Jets
[TKSL-041]
13141516171819
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
W (4-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[AT-SR18-026]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
L (1-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[AT-SR18-027]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
W (6-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[AT-SR18-051]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
L (0-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[BC-GB13]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam LL
W (7-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[B-SR18-126]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
W (3-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR18-069]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
W (4-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[M-SR18-083]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Purchased Ice practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
L (0-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[P-AE18-058]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam LL
W (4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[B-SR18-128]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
W (6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[N-A18-075]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (2-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-A18-066]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MA-A18-076]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
T (3-3)
7:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MB-A18-074]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
L (1-5)
9:10 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-A18-037]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
L (1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[B-A18-082]
20212223242526
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[AT-SR18-028]
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
L (1-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[P-SR18-106]
2018-2019
LL
Bantam LL
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
[B-SR18-127]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-MA-A-B1]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
L (3-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings - Orange
[12]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
W (3-1)
8:00 AM
vs. Penetang Flames
[21]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
W (5-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[24]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
W (4-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Essa Eagles
[29]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
W (4-1)
2:00 PM
@ Ontonabee Wolves
[38]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
@ Lincoln Oilers
[41]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Sailors
[50]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
W (6-0)
9:00 AM
vs. Lincoln Oilers
[NSF-1]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
W (3-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Ontonabee Wolves
[NSF-2]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
L (1-3)
11:00 AM
vs. BCH Icedogs
[SF]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 2
W (5-2)
1:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[NF]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildats DS 1
[63]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke LL
6:00 PM
@ Essa Eagles 1
[65]
2018-2019
Sel
Novice Select
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-NRSa-30]
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
(3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL 3
[AT-SR18-023]
2018-2019
Rep
Midget A
8:00 PM-9:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
[O-N-A18B]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
W (5-1)
7:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MP-A18-I1]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
L (3-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-MA-A-B3]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
L (2-3)
7:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MB-A18-H1]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
L (1-9)
9:00 PM
vs. Orillia AE Terriers
[OMHA-BAESA-2]
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
L (0-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-A-A18H1]
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee A
L (3-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-P-A18-H2]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - INTRO To Hockey & Jr. HAWKS - IPHL
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
T (0-0)
9:30 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[IP-SR18-11]
2018-2019
Sel
Jr. HAWKS - Tyke Select
10:30 AM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[TKSL-044]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Atom LL 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Peewee LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Bantam LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Peewee AE
W (5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-P-AE18-G2]
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam A
W (5-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-B-A18-B4]
2018-2019
Rep
Novice A
W (6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[O-N-A18B]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Peewee A
L (2-4)
7:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MP-A18-I3]
2018-2019
LL
Novice LL 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Atom A
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-MA-A-B5]
2018-2019
Rep
Minor Bantam A
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL
Jr. HAWKS - IPHL & Jr. HAWKS - IPLL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Rep
Atom A
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-A-A18H3]
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 1
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL
Midget LL 2
L (1-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[SP19-MG3S-B1]
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
IRC RED
7315 Yonge St. , Innisfil, ON  L9S 1A1
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    666 - 507 - 168
Other Home Venues
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Monday, August 19, 2019 at 5:21 PM