Record Details, Bantam LL # 1, LL, 2014-2015 (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season131210681013120174826241114218
Playoff6600305430196109013911
Overall1918109815171502831436331218129
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL # 222001132200734400186
Beeton Stingers1100821100802200162
Bradford Bulldogs 11100511100722200123
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11100311100902200121
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2110040000000110040
Lefroy Ice Breakers1100601100612200121
Nobleking Knights 233001543201846501238
Richmond Hill Kings 11100601100802200140
Richmond Hill Kings 311001001100612200161
Schomberg Red Wings 11100811100602200141
Thornton Tigers 1101002110020211022
Thornton Tigers 233001312101435401174
TNT Tornados 1110030110020220050
TNT Tornados 211006011001002200160
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton000000110080110080
Bond Lake00000022001412200141
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000110072110072
EGSC (West)000000110090110090
IRC GOLD33001520000003300152
IRC RED22001120000002200112
King City000000110032110032
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)00000022001202200120
Nobleton Rec000000210152210152
SSCC (Lefroy)000000110061110061
Stroud14131072112200731615107914
Thornton000000320163320163
Trisan Centre000000110060110060
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 6:40 AM