Record Details, Major Bantam A, Rep, 2014-2015 (Innisfil Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1511226537156814549301710311086
Playoff5131101352211213103522226
Overall201253755020810257624020155132112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers2200741100733300147
Barrie Colts10101220202103030312
Bradford Bulldogs21103233001345410166
East Gwillimbury Eagles100155201181130121316
Markham Waxers2200621100403300102
Newmarket Redmen2200841010353210119
Nobleking Knights21109732107753201614
Orillia Terriers1010162020083030114
Richmond Hill Stars41121210303031171421521
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3300238210110354013311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (Pad 1)000000110073110073
Bradford Leisure (Green)00000033001343300134
EGSC (West)00000020118112011811
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101014101014
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000020202102020210
IRC GOLD110042000000110042
IRC RED18114368440000001811436844
Nobleton Rec000000321077321077
Ray Twinney (1)000000101035101035
Stouffville (Pad A)00000021011032101103
Stroud101034000000101034
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000202027202027
Village000000110040110040
West Orillia (Blue)000000202008202008
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Team Machine Tools
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Innisfil Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Innisfil Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from innisfilminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 6:39 AM